Primary and Middle Grades Class VIII Online Tutors in Bahawalpur

FILTERS
I want tuition for
  • All Categories
  • Primary and Middle Grades
  • O LEVEL / IGCSE
  • A Level
  • AP (Advanced Placement®)
  • Standard Tests
  • IB Diploma Programme
  • Matriculation
  • F.Sc / I.Com / ICS
  • Mathematics
  • Business and Social Sciences
  • Languages and Literature
  • Computer Languages
  • Quran
I want to learn
  • All Subjects
  • Class I
  • Class II
  • Class III
  • Class IV
  • Class V
  • Class VI
  • Class VII
  • Class VIII
Gender
  • All
  • Male
  • Female
Type
  • All
  • Home
  • Online
City
  • All Cities
  • Lahore
  • Islamabad
  • Karachi
  • Multan
  • Faisalabad
  • Peshawar
  • Quetta
  • Bahawalpur
  • Rawalpindi
  • Sheikhupura
  • Gujranwala
  • Abbottabad
  • Sialkot
  • Sargodha
  • Skardu
  • Hunza
Area
  • All Areas
  • Main
SHOWING: 4 OUT OF 54 TUTORS
Mehvish Majeed - Primary and Middle Grades Class VIII Online Tutor in Bahawalpur

Mehvish Majeed

Primary and Middle Grades Tutor from Bahawalpur
University Of Agriculture, Faisalabad

My Name is Mehvish Majeed. Recently I completed MPhil in Biochemistry. I'm a driven and resourceful professional with a strong commitment to doing meaningful work that delivers real results. My experience in Teaching has taught...

TUTOR'S RATING:
SEND MESSAGE
Farheen Tariq - Primary and Middle Grades Class VIII Online Tutor in Bahawalpur

Farheen Tariq

Primary and Middle Grades Tutor from Bahawalpur
The University Of Faisalabad

I am a physiotherapy graduate. I graduated in july 2023 from the university of faisalabad. I started the clinical practice from 5th semester of my degree. I have always been interested in biology. My interest in health lifestyle...

TUTOR'S RATING:
SEND MESSAGE
Sehrish Majeed - Primary and Middle Grades Class VIII Online Tutor in Bahawalpur

Sehrish Majeed

Primary and Middle Grades Tutor from Bahawalpur
The University Of Faisalabad

I am dr sehrish majeed I have done my graduation in doctor of physical therapy currently practicing and serving in my field furthermore I have a good teaching skills and want to teach new students the course they want and help the...

TUTOR'S RATING:
SEND MESSAGE
Ahmad Raza Rao - Primary and Middle Grades Class VIII Online Tutor in Bahawalpur

Ahmad Raza Rao

Primary and Middle Grades Tutor from Bahawalpur
Cholistan University Of Veterinary And Animal Sciences Bahawalpur

Hello, my name is Ahmad Raza Rao. I have completed my Bachelor's degree in Food Science and Technology from Cholistan University of Veterinary and Animal Sciences, Bahawalpur, with a CGPA of 3.8 out of 4. I have also successfully...

TUTOR'S RATING:
SEND MESSAGE